"Better People, Better Service, Better Deals"
Friday, 28 April 2017
Home » Bargain Corner

Bargain Corner

Promo Period:  Dec. 13 - Dec. 31, 2016
7 items in this promotion.
Tenda TER860S UTP to FX Single-Mode Fiber Converter 0% Promo
Tenda TER860S UTP to FX Single-Mode Fiber Converter
Complies with IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX standards, Power and link LED indicators, Hot-pluggable, Converts UTP to Fiber-Optic FX Single Mode, Auto-detects full-/half-duplex mode, Auto-matches with remote linking devices, Extends transmission range up to 15 miles, Metal case
Pay only P 338 a Month for 12 months or
P 642 a Month for 6 months on major credit cards.
Asianic Online Cash Special at 1,800, 50% Discount for Online Cash Buyer.
3,600
ONLINE PRICE:
P 1,800
Bargain Corner
Tenda TER850S UTP to FX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter 0% Promo
Tenda TER850S UTP to FX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter
Complies with IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX standards, Power and link LED indicators, Hot-pluggable, Converts UTP to Fiber-Optic FX, Auto-detects full-/half-duplex mode, Auto-matches with remote linking devices, Extends transmission range over one mile, Metal chassis
Pay only P 329 a Month for 12 months or
P 624 a Month for 6 months on major credit cards.
Asianic Online Cash Special at 1,750, 50% Discount for Online Cash Buyer.
3,500
ONLINE PRICE:
P 1,750
Bargain Corner
Tenda 3G300M 300Mbps Portable 3G Wireless Router
Tenda 3G300M 300Mbps Portable 3G Wireless Router
3G 300Mbps Wireless Router with Mini Size design,1USB Power Supply Port, 1 USB 2.0 Interface, 1 10/10Mbps LAN/WAN sharing Port,
50% OFF Bargain sales..save 1,500. Limited stock only.
3,000
ONLINE PRICE:
P 1,500
Bargain Corner
Tenda W330R 300Mbps Gigabit Wireless Router
Tenda W330R 300Mbps Gigabit Wireless Router
The W330R is a 300Mbps Wireless-N router, wireless access point, four-port Gigabit switch, and firewall all-in-one. 300Mbps Gigabit Wireless-N Broadband Router,4 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Ports, External 3 x 3dBi Antennas,IEEE802.11b/g/n, 2.4GHz,Static IP, DHCP, PPPoE, PPTP, L2TP,;Port Bandwidth Control, Port Mapping, Port Trigger, WPS, WMM
Pay only P 533 a Month for 6 months or
P 285 a Month for 12 months on major credit cards.
Price drop from 3,950. Asianic Online Cash Special at 3,000. Save 950 Pesos.
3,200
ONLINE PRICE:
P 3,000
Bargain Corner
DeepCool RockMan CPU Fan Controller with PWM
DeepCool RockMan CPU Fan Controller with PWM
Aim to adjust CPU fan and case fan speed for best cooling performance while keeping quiet operation. With PWM function. Control three fans individually and simutaneously.Adjust the built-in blue LED illumination effect to either On/Off or sound activated.CPU fan must be controlled by FAN1 to avoid any possible problem caused by over-low fan speed.
Asianic Online Cash Special at 650
750
ONLINE PRICE:
P 650
Bargain Corner
DeepCool Rock Master 4 Channel Fan Controller with Card Reader
DeepCool Rock Master 4 Channel Fan Controller with Card Reader
5.25" bay 4 channel fan controller with multi-functional card reader. 4 channels to adjust your fan speed to the most comfort. 2 USB extension ports. CF/SD/Micro SD card reader. Fit into the 5.25" bay, easy to install.
1,350
Bargain Corner
DeepCool Ice Edge 300U Ultra Silent 3 HeatPipes Universal 130W CPU Cooler
DeepCool Ice Edge 300U Ultra Silent 3 HeatPipes Universal 130W CPU Cooler
3 Heatpipes and Ultra Silent fans to achieve good cooling performance. Equipped with multiple clips to support Intel LGA/1156/775 and AMD AM3/AM2+/AM2/K8. 3 sintered powder heatpipes directly touch the CPU surface and conduct heat from the processor quickly to protect it from overheating. TPE Fan Cover helps absorb operating vibration and reduce fan noise.
800
Bargain Corner